Teaching Staff

S.NO. NAME POST
1 MS. ANUPMA BHARDWAJ PRINCIPAL
2 MS. SOMDATTA BHATTACHARYYA VICE-PRINCIPAL
3 MR. YOGESH KUMAR SENIOR INCHARGE
4 MR. SUDHIR KUMAR PGT (MATHEMATICS)
5 MR. BRAJESH KUMAR SHARMA PGT (MATHEMATICS)
6 MR. DIWAKAR RAMAN PGT (HINDI)
7 MS. ARCHANA MISHRA PGT (HINDI)
8 MS. CHARU GUPTA PGT (ENGLISH)
9 MS. VIJAYA SHARMA PGT (ENGLISH)
10 MS. SAGINA JAWA PGT (ENGLISH)
11 MR. VINOD KUMAR MANN PGT (PHYSICAL EDUCATION)
12 MS. SAVITA PGT (CHEMISTRY)
13 MS. PREETI CHAWLA PGT (COMMERCE)
14 MS. RUCHI GUPTA PGT (ECONOMICS)
15 MR. MANOJ KUMAR PGT (HISTORY)
16 MS. KAMAL PREET KAUR PGT (INFORMATICS PRACTICES)
17 MR. ALOK MISHRA COMPUTER SCIENCE TEACHER
18 MS. SEEMA ARORA TGT (SCIENCE)
19 MS. SONU JAIN TGT (SCIENCE)
20 MS. SANGEETA NAIN TGT (SCIENCE)
21 MS. HIMANSHU MANCHANDA TGT (SCIENCE)
22 MS. MANISHA MIGLANI TGT (SCIENCE)
23 MS. SHAIFALI JAIN TGT (SCIENCE)
24 MS. MOUMITA CHATTERJEE TGT (SCIENCE)
25 MS. PALLAVI DHIR TGT (SCIENCE)
26 MR. GAJENDER SINGH TGT (SCIENCE)
27 MS. ALKA SHARMA TGT (MATHEMATICS)
28 MS. DEEPIKA SOMWANSHEY TGT (MATHEMATICS)
29 MS. RAMAN WALIA TGT (MATHEMATICS)
30 MR. RAKESH ATRI TGT (MATHEMATICS)
31 MR. MANOJ KUMAR TGT (MATHEMATICS)
32 MS. VISALAKSHY S TGT (ENGLISH)
33 MS. SARIKA VERMA TGT (ENGLISH)
34 MS. GEETIKA TRIVEDI TGT (ENGLISH)
35 MS. SHIVANI SHARMA TGT (ENGLISH)
36 MS. SHEFALI TGT (ENGLISH)
37 MS. SHIKHA TGT (ENGLISH)
38 MS. SAROJ RANA TGT (SOCIAL SCIENCE)
39 MR. PARDEEP KUMAR TGT (SOCIAL SCIENCE)
40 MR. ANUJ PANDEY TGT (SOCIAL SCIENCE)
41 MS. NEHA TGT (SOCIAL SCIENCE)
42 MS. SAPNA SHAW TGT (SOCIAL SCIENCE)
43 MS. SUSHMA ARORA SEMALTY TGT (SOCIAL SCIENCE)
44 MS. SUSHMA MAHENDROO TGT (HINDI)
45 MS. NEHA TYAGI TGT (HINDI)
46 MR. HARISH CHANDRA TGT (HINDI WITH SANSKRIT)
47 MS. KAVITA MAAN TGT (HINDI WITH SANSKRIT)
48 MR. MANOJ KUMAR TGT (HINDI WITH SANSKRIT)
49 MR. PURUSHOTTAM SHARMA TGT (HINDI WITH SANSKRIT)
50 MS. NIVEDITA MUKHOPADHYAY TGT (ART & CRAFT)
51 MS. SUMAN YADAV TGT (PHYSICAL EDUCATION)
52 MS. MEENA CHAUHAN PHYSICAL EDUCATION TEACHER
53 MR. SATISH KUMAR PHYSICAL EDUCATION TEACHER
54 MR. DHARM SINGH SPORTS COACH
55 MS. ANU KUMARI LIBRARIAN
56 MS. POONAM NARULA PRIMARY TEACHER
57 MS. RENU JHA PRIMARY TEACHER
58 MS. RENU SINGH PRIMARY TEACHER
59 MS. SHIVANI RANA PRIMARY TEACHER
60 MS. SAVITA PRIMARY TEACHER
61 MS. RITI MALHAN PRIMARY TEACHER
62 MS. DEEPIKA JAIN PRIMARY TEACHER
63 MS. HIMANSHI PRIMARY TEACHER
64 MS. RUCHIKA CHAUHAN PRIMARY TEACHER
65 MS. CHANDRAKANTA RAWAT PRIMARY TEACHER
66 MS. RICHA PRIMARY TEACHER
67 MS. MEENU PRIMARY TEACHER
68 MS. ANITA LAMBA PRIMARY TEACHER
69 MS. NEERAJ DUTT PRIMARY TEACHER
70 MS. DIVYA JAIN PRIMARY TEACHER
71 MS. RENU SAHU PRIMARY TEACHER
72 MS. SMITA PRIMARY TEACHER
73 MS. SWATI BANIWAL PRIMARY TEACHER
74 MS. NAMITA MEHTA PRIMARY TEACHER
75 MS. VEENA DEWAN PRIMARY TEACHER
76 MS. NEHA GURLI PRIMARY TEACHER
77 MS. AASTHA PRIMARY TEACHER
78 MS. PINKI RANA PRIMARY TEACHER
79 MS. CHETNA GOEL PRIMARY TEACHER
80 MS. NAINA PRIMARY TEACHER
81 MR. SATYAN ATL MENTOR
82 MR. FARROUKH NADIM COMPUTER INSTRUCTOR
83 MS. DEEKSHA BHARTI COMPUTER INSTRUCTOR
84 MS. SUPREET KAUR ACTIVITY TEACHER (COMPUTER)
85 MR. TARUN KUMAR PARIHAR ACTIVITY TEACHER (VOCAL MUSIC)
86 MR. MANOJ KUMAR ACTIVITY TEACHER (INSTRUMENTAL MUSIC)
87 MS. ANJALI ROY DANCE TEACHER
88 MS. ARVINDER KAUR NURSERY COORDINATOR
89 MS. AARTI SINGH NURSERY TEACHER
90 MS. LOKESH SHARMA NURSERY TEACHER
91 MS. POOJA NARULA NURSERY TEACHER
92 MS. AARADHNA RATHORE NURSERY TEACHER
93 MS. APOORVA JAIN NURSERY TEACHER
94 MS. GEETANJALI NURSERY TEACHER
95 MS. NIKITA AGGARWAL ADDITIONAL TEACHER
96 MS. UJJWAL RELHAN ADDITIONAL TEACHER
97 MS. PRIYA JAIN ADDITIONAL TEACHER
98 MS. SHEENA KESAR ADDITIONAL TEACHER
99 MS. BHAWNA SINGH ADDITIONAL TEACHER
100 MS. DIKSHA KUMARI ADDITIONAL TEACHER
101 MS. KHUSHBOO SHARMA ADDITIONAL TEACHER
102 MS. EKTA RANA ADDITIONAL TEACHER
103 ME. HEMA YADAV ADDITIONAL TEACHER
104 MS. URMILA RANA LAB. ASSTT.
105 MR. AJEET SINGH LAB. ASSTT.
106 MS. MANI KUMARI LAB. ASSTT.