JMV Prefectorial Board

JMV Prefectorial Board

JMV Prefectorial Board
JMV Prefectorial Board
Selected Prefectorial Board Members Session : 2019-2020
S.No. Student’s Name Class Post
1 Shruti XII-Sunflower Head Girl (Sr.)
2 Rudra XII-Marigold Head Boy (Sr.)
3 Shruti Gupta XII-Sunflower Stellar Girl
4 Priyanshu Chauhan XII-Jasmine Stellar Boy
5 Vardhika Goel XII-Jasmine Distinctive Girl
6 Chirag Batra XII-Jasmine Distinctive Boy
7 Nitya XI-Lotus Co-Head Girl
8 Aditya Goyal XI-Jasmine Co-Head Boy
9 Raunak Rathee XI-Marigold Prodigious Girl
10 Tejas Mann XI-Sunflower Prodigious Boy
11 Nandini Sharma XI-Lotus Virtuous Girl
12 Bhavik XI-Sunflower Virtuous Boy
13 Khushi Attri X-Marigold Cultural Secretary
14 Girish Jain IX-Jasmine Co-Cultural Secretary
15 Vaani Bhardwaj IX-Jasmine Co-Cultural Secretary
16  Prince Rathour XII-Rose Sports Captain
17 Shashank XII-Lotus Vice-Sports Captain
18 Prachi Saini IX-Marigold Hindi Editor
19 Khushi XI-Rose Hindi Editor
20 Anushka Sharma X-Jasmine English Editor
21 Pranjal Rana X-Marigold English Editor
22 Tanishka Verma X-Marigold Illustrator
23 Preeti XII-Lotus Illustrator
24 Varsha Vats XII-Marigold House Captain (Rishabh)
25 Gunjan Mangla IX-Lotus House Vice-Captain
26 Shubh Gupta IX-Jasmine Secretary
27 Rekha XI-Lotus House Captain (Shanti)
28 Tanya Gupta IX-Lotus House Vice-Captain
29 Ishaan Bhardwaj IX-Sunflower Secretary
30 Devsi XI-Lotus House Captain (Paras)
31 Renee Mann IX-Marigold House Vice-Captain
32 Urvashi Jangwal IX-Lotus Secretary
33 Anshika Rana X-Marigold House Captain (Mahavir)
34 Anamika Singh IX-Marigold House Vice-Captain
35 Riya IX-Marigold Secretary
36 Vaishnavi VII-Sunflower Head Girl (Middle)
37 Sanyam Chauhan VIII-Lotus Head Boy (Middle)
38 Tanishka Sharma VI-Marigold Co-Head Girl (Middle)
39 Tanishq Tomar VI-Jasmine Co-Head Boy (Middle)
40 Hardik Singhal VII-Lotus Co-Head Boy (Middle)
41 Supriya Batra V-Jasmine Head Girl (Jr.)
42 Aryan Thakur V-Jasmine Head Boy (Jr.)
43 Shaivi Chauhan V-Sunflower Co-Head Girl (Jr.)
44 Aadi Dutt V-Jasmine Co-Head Boy (Jr.)
45 Romik Kandhot V-Sunflower Cultural Secretary (Jr.)
46 Jenya V-Jasmine Co-Cultural Secretary (Jr.)
47 Pratyaksh Kakaria V-Sunflower Sports Captain (Jr.)
48 Aarav Rana V-Marigold Facilitator (Jr.)
49 Kritika Arora V-Marigold Facilitator (Jr.)
50 Anvi Goel V-Sunflower Facilitator (Jr.)
51 Naman Chauhan V-Jasmine Facilitator (Jr.)
52 Ridhima Singh V-Jasmine Facilitator (Jr.)
53 Shristi Chauhan VI-Marigold Facilitator (Middle)
54 Parneet VI-Jasmine Facilitator (Middle)
55 Arisha VI-Lotus Facilitator (Middle)
56 Harshika VII-Sunflower Facilitator (Middle)
57 Amrit Saini VII-Jasmine Facilitator (Middle)
58 Neha Bhardwaj VIII-Marigold Facilitator (Middle)
59 Vishakha Khatri VIII-Marigold Facilitator (Middle)
60 Vanshita Rana VIII-Sunflower Facilitator (Middle)
61 Archita IX-Marigold Facilitator
62 Bhoomika IX-Marigold Facilitator
63 Pragya IX-Marigold Facilitator
64 Siya Tomar IX-Marigold Facilitator
65 Yashika Rana IX-Marigold Facilitator
66 Kavvi IX-Sunflower Facilitator
67 Pradhyumn IX-Sunflower Facilitator
68 Sunny Malik IX-Sunflower Facilitator
69 Aastha Tiwari IX-Jasmine Facilitator
70 Mannat IX-Jasmine Facilitator
71 Nikhil Chauhan IX-Jasmine Facilitator
72 Pragati Aggarwal IX-Jasmine Facilitator
73 Chirag Kumar IX-Lotus Facilitator
74 Parth Mann IX-Lotus Facilitator
75 Srishti Mangla IX-Lotus Facilitator
76 Varsha Rani IX-Lotus Facilitator
77 Ridhi X-Marigold Facilitator
78 Kanan Wadhwa X-Jasmine Facilitator
79 Anushka Garg X-Lotus Facilitator
80 Bharti Rana X-Lotus Facilitator
81 Himanshi Vats X-Lotus Facilitator
82 Aditya Moga X-Rose Facilitator
83 Ansh Nayyar X-Rose Facilitator
84 Rishabh Dev X-Rose Facilitator
85 Deepanshu Rana XI-Lotus Facilitator
86 Pratima Yadav XI-Lotus Facilitator
87 Harsh Dahiya XII-Marigold Facilitator
88 Swati XII-Marigold Facilitator
89 Leepakshi XII-Marigold Facilitator
90 Aashita Aggarwal XII-Jasmine Facilitator
91 Shristi Jain XII-Jasmine Facilitator
92 Natasha XII-Lotus Facilitator
93 Rajat Chauhan XII-Lotus Facilitator
94 Bharat Khatri XII-Rose Facilitator